Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey DaccordSenators119100.9401.6262902172830000.0000103210
2Lukas DostalBlues149500.9082.1583801303260100.0000140200
3Dustin WolfGolden Knights117400.9142.3466800263030001.0003110002
4Jake OettingerBruins127310.9042.7667422313240100.0000122010
5Mackenzie BlackwoodDucks106310.9212.0059903202520010.0000104300
6Jacob MarkstromFlyers86100.9461.244370191670000.667376101
7Filip GustavssonMapleLeafs106300.8863.2453700292540000.000094000
8Frederik AndersenRedWings96300.9142.8654500263010000.800594020
9Joseph WollJets106210.9332.0758021202980000.600594220
10Karel VejmelkaOilers86110.9451.6148421132380000.000085310
11Connor HellebuyckCanucks115330.9062.6264200282970000.0000111200
12Darcy KuemperIslanders105320.9042.6254902242490100.3336103110
13Ilya SorokinPredators105500.9182.6060000263160000.0000100111
14Logan ThompsonFlames105320.8892.8357201272430000.0000104002
15Linus UllmarkPanthers125610.9022.9265700323260100.7147112000
16Joel HoferRangers105400.9072.6953540242590301.0006103210
17Colten EllisBlackHawks64200.8992.7732500151480000.000059010
18Arvid SoderblomOilers54100.9132.1930221111260000.000058110
19John GibsonCanadiens94500.8983.3453901302950000.000093100
20Sergei BobrovskyFlyers64200.9102.2335001131440001.000267200
21Jeremy SwaymanStars104420.9012.6456900252520100.0000103000
22Andrei VasilevskiyDevils104600.9012.8758641282820001.0002103100
23Yaroslav AskarovSabres74210.9102.4042500171880000.500276010
24Elvis MerzlikinsCapitals63120.9312.3036600142020000.333367011
25Alex NedeljkovicFlames53100.9241.992720091180000.0000410100
26Charlie LindgrenBruins43000.9780.72167012890000.0000212100
27Anton ForsbergDucks43010.9471.24243225950000.0000410200
28Juuse SarosBlackHawks93410.8833.3651801292480000.000095100
29Ville HussoLightning63200.8992.8533701161590200.000067100
30Sam MontembeaultKings103420.9083.1958320313370010.750494110
31Alex LyonSenators32100.8284.311530011640000.0000310000
32Connor IngramPredators22000.8982.93123006590000.0000211000
33Cam TalbotMapleLeafs52200.8773.9724200161300000.000049000
34Jet GreavesAvalanche82120.9023.0239800202040101.000267100
35Trent MinerPenguins62200.8673.4724200141050000.6673310001
36Pyotr KochetkovCapitals72320.8704.2342600302310001.000376000
37Adin HillStars41110.8923.0421700111020010.0000310000
38Arturs SilovsRangers51300.9073.1025201131400010.0000310100
39Igor ShesterkinLightning81700.9013.3644700252520001.000376100
40Daniil TarasovDevils41110.9162.39201208950000.5002310000
41Scott WedgewoodAvalanche81520.8793.6139900241980000.500276010
42Dan VladarJets41300.8774.0620700141140000.000049000
43Joonas KorpisaloCanadiens41210.8863.9621200141230000.500249000
44Kevin LankinenCanucks21000.9291.4185002280000.0000111000
45Spencer KnightIslanders51200.8982.9824200121180000.0000310000
46Stuart SkinnerSabres61500.8853.7035720221910000.000067000
47Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenGolden Knights21100.8414.4295007440000.0000211000
48Samuel ErssonKings41210.8713.7320920131010110.000049000
49Jake AllenSpringfield Thunderbirds (FLA)30100.8733.69130008630000.0000211000
50Cayden PrimeauRocket de Laval (MTL)10000.8953.7532002190000.000001000
51Jakub DobesPenguins110630.8644.0355100372730010.4005103000
52Victor OstmanGolden Knights10001.0000.002400060000.000002000
53Spencer MartinRedWings40220.8663.9524300161190000.000049000
54Thatcher DemkoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)10100.9412.0359002340000.000012100