Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck339172122340.9082.6819496222087294440850.7191143338936187
2Ilya Sorokin29815993240.9052.76164602714756796801160.76899282137251113
3Jacob Markstrom292152104270.9082.6416900411974381180480.6007028613237166
4Andrei Vasilevskiy303145111320.9112.61174483012758852604130.67580289132231915
5Alexandar Georgiev*23914361180.0000.0013320181556362650420.000752231862395
6Igor Shesterkin295142116250.9092.6516886221874581860550.73672285130321111
7Juuse Saros301138124280.9043.0417025221186389510870.69462290117271212
8Linus Ullmark2061345590.9102.4911812262449154470520.8702319713221611
9Frederik Andersen283132116250.9082.8116249261176182940660.7976927811433208
10Jordan Binnington25513082280.9082.6514474261763869540820.6725823916921149
11John Gibson22611873190.9132.5112659141252961060350.82775203203181510
12Jake Oettinger22811473220.8992.871252514760059630730.7874721113813410
13Logan Thompson22911385170.9052.811296487607638103100.714632171001947
14Philipp Grubauer18111040140.9192.491021361242452100810.6915516813425107
15Thatcher Demko24411098210.9082.7513830161063469000570.77462227174231313
16Ilya Samsonov*235109100220.0000.0013529261260664980850.0006122816418197
17Stuart Skinner20910772200.8973.021198016560258590520.632382011601064
18Marc-Andre Fleury*23410689220.0000.0013214181160467000360.0007721519222118
19Darcy Kuemper23210595220.8963.011292361464862300840.7297022519018116
20Semyon Varlamov*20410358160.0000.0011078161348950860710.0004918520916105
21Sergei Bobrovsky22610078260.9052.7312411201256559430740.702842032122392
22Tristan Jarry22510079290.9062.85128001811608643501120.6918121019423138
23Cam Talbot2009874120.9062.5811184121348151140750.7405018423317116
24Jeremy Swayman1919272210.8992.861090316752051270670.766771861541638
25Vitek Vanecek1658353140.9042.80926427643345190430.729481542011156
26Filip Gustavsson157816050.9032.80873214740841930320.879331461101145
27Joonas Korpisalo2068189180.9023.131132920859160600360.636221862172076
28Mike Smith*1328038120.0000.007946121428436320520.00061130332455
29Ville Husso1637948120.8992.79874116640640270530.70848140202883
30Sam Montembeault1817872130.8933.15989112652048480230.80040163132945
31Mackenzie Blackwood139754980.9052.71797061136037880610.822451321081635
32Jake Allen1677358120.9142.6686118938144210310.6923914022018114
33Robin Lehner*1297344100.0000.007677101130538020320.00050127332277
34Kaapo Kahkonen*1677164140.0000.00903837445744450720.00061150155784
35Elvis Merzlikins1397049100.9112.69773610534738840360.6863513212712156
36Adin Hill148695980.9072.73845214738541360360.75929135283978
37Karel Vejmelka1306254100.9042.81736612634535980210.750281231211364
38Alex Nedeljkovic1616069140.9072.82879810741344270560.81844139216897
39Carter Hart1296049130.8972.83744312735133930430.69623121180782
40Martin Jones*132605070.0000.0072504434936500420.000551181698117
41Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1546068140.9003.06852712443543290330.72236145895105
42Jack Campbell*1295758110.0000.00743714737738000310.000231221731081
43James Reimer1395365130.9063.04778910739542120340.725401291211663
44Kevin Lankinen1515266160.8983.06835616342641740730.68169134274874
45Mikko Koskinen*113514980.0000.006389161128033390420.00017108471696
46Pyotr Kochetkov1664780260.8963.3589988550348290630.69168151142963
47Joey Daccord68451350.9162.23384710514317030020.700106332372
48Samuel Ersson87433370.8982.9848906624323880310.7082483116643
49Charlie Lindgren1064052110.8993.0361368331030670340.8951999981054
50Craig Anderson*81392060.0000.0041252517923190110.0002966981056
51Thomas Greiss*93393660.0000.00494912324128420420.00012801091343
52Jonathan Quick973832140.9062.68522312323324910300.6212983167247
53Anton Forsberg110374790.8982.9858868729228640150.78628911601024
54Tuukka Rask*753720130.0000.00434810317921760000.000387246565
55Antti Raanta*92363840.0000.0049154424026040010.0009781441230
56Carey Price*763525110.0000.00439321419523330240.000277163675
57Alex Lyon71332550.8883.2136668319617510110.571761153400
58Joel Hofer983346110.8993.19534312228428090510.714289279766
59Scott Wedgewood83332890.8932.9442594320919590130.5451168114343
60Anton Khudobin*72323250.0000.00408610119421520120.00067053634
61Dan Vladar1003245100.9052.9155314626828330220.6822287164751
62Anthony Stolarz66302220.8972.9535858317617100220.600553137412
63Matt Murray102304750.9112.92534510326029230220.77818831411163
64Pekka Rinne*65292770.0000.0037428516520470010.0002263201367
65Petr Mrazek96294950.9062.8952326525226870140.7891982164736
66Joseph Woll66263250.8993.0337194218818700100.7353463243102
67Pheonix Copley56261570.9002.8531424014914940310.6252450107032
68Chris Driedger*71253440.0000.0038648320918940210.000206481421
69Jaroslav Halak*59251750.0000.0030072012214820110.0001144122415
70Connor Ingram65242460.9022.6434086215015230210.5502051126322
71Lukas Dostal42241400.8972.46229402949140210.00003858300
72Calvin Petersen*65222940.0000.0033328217416610310.000949197314
73Devon Levi*55202740.0000.0030662518017570000.00035141510
74Spencer Knight40201310.9012.74208361959550000.800153251411
75Brian Elliott*53192420.0000.0027302013913500010.000445100411
76Devan Dubnyk*52192370.0000.0028822113916230110.000144834644
77David Rittich38181250.9332.202211038112080010.867153547761
78Braden Holtby*53172640.0000.0030224314118060150.0002447571033
79Felix Sandstrom*42161610.0000.002042001129730000.00093445030
80Arturs Silovs39151820.8923.4720772312011080010.00003616333
81Laurent Brossoit41151350.8963.1122602011711260010.643143441200
82Malcolm Subban*26131010.0000.00148921628030020.00032440531
83Casey DeSmith43102170.8804.1721894015212700210.83364065102
84Curtis McElhinney*25101110.0000.00134641647790100.00062155132
85Jakub Dobes39101640.8973.1719894210510150010.44493263130
86Yaroslav Askarov198920.9002.95101741505010000.40051923210
87Arvid Soderblom137510.8843.2878741433710000.6005139110
88Dustin Wolf127400.9172.2669100263140001.00031111002
89Cayden Primeau1951120.8823.81100900645410001.00031720000
90Daniil Tarasov73120.9142.4933720141630100.5002519000
91Trent Miner93400.8643.6139920241760000.6673613011
92Jet Greaves92130.9082.7246300212290100.750478110
93Nikita Tolopilo52300.9063.2829300161700000.800550110
94Pavel Francouz*32100.0000.00180009780100.000039000
95Spencer Martin102620.8703.7357920362760101.0002912000
96Adam Huska*31000.0000.00101002420000.0000014000
97Hunter Shepard31100.9072.96142007750000.000023000
98Ivan Prosvetov*11000.0000.0041001150000.0000012000
99Jonas Johansson141930.8833.7678320494180000.66791314010
100Magnus Chrona*11000.0000.0060001330000.000015010
101Alex Stalock*40100.0000.00117009720000.0000121000
102Calvin Pickard30010.9152.46122005590000.500218000
103Jack LaFontaine*70300.0000.0024600141540100.0000137001
104Joel Blomqvist*10100.0000.0059003330000.0000110000
105Mads Sogaard10100.9382.0060002320000.000010010
106Matt Villalta*10000.0000.001100070000.000001000
107Michael Houser*50410.0000.0025920201700000.000050000
108Oscar Dansk*10100.0000.0059003320000.000010000
109Ryan Miller*20200.0000.00118005550000.0000225000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.