3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 4 (2026-10-22 - 2026-10-28)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Tom WilsonBruinsRW591427901491322
2Alex TuchSabresRW54921551311617
3Vincent TrocheckBruinsC561120251161016
4Jimmy Snuggerud (R)SabresRW4371815136410
5Nick SchmaltzJetsC44817101341014
6Anton LundellSabresC325170513347
7Jake NeighboursSabresLW2571610134711
8Kevin FialaBruinsLW3471545146713
9Bryan RustSabresRW4371525135712
10Oliver Ekman-LarssonBruinsD3471525144610
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jacob MarkstromFlyersG14680.9451810861.230.946
2Joseph WollJetsG14260.95817751062.070.933
3Anton ForsbergDucksG9550.9471425431.230.947
4Joey DaccordSenatorsG8540.95311351191.620.940
5Dustin WolfGolden KnightsG11870.94110401172.330.914


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2026-10-01 - 2026-10-30)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Tom WilsonBruinsRW9132242951491322
2Alex TuchSabresRW1161734651311617
3Vincent TrocheckBruinsC6101632901161016
4Kevin FialaBruinsLW67133015146713
5Auston MatthewsDucksC3121529801431215
6Jesper BrattSenatorsLW49132910134913
7Brady TkachukOilersLW64102840136410
8Dylan LarkinSenatorsC37102745133710
9Jackson LaCombeOilersD1111227201311112
10Morgan GeekieSenatorsC56112700135611
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Joey DaccordSenatorsG283170.94028001191.620.940
2Joseph WollJetsG298200.93327751062.070.933
3Karel VejmelkaOilersG238130.9452630861.610.945
4Mackenzie BlackwoodDucksG252200.92122201062.000.921
5Jake OettingerBruinsG324310.90420401272.760.904