League RecordsLast Update - 18 septembre 2020 at 09:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senators201166411
2Flames20099610
3Predators201421910
4Predators201488110
5RedWings201614410
6BlueJackets20073839
7Sabres20078389
8RedWings20087019
9Capitals20127629
10Canucks20135659
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2014334
2Predators2014334
3Sabres2011321
4Jets2014321
5RedWings2016321
6Predators2011320
7Penguins2014316
8Flames2011312
9Bruins2011311
10Penguins2011310
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues2012167
2Devils2017169
3Avalanche2012170
4RedWings2012172
5Kings2012175
6Avalanche2018176
7MapleLeafs2017177
8Hurricanes2019179
9BlackHawks2012180
10Sabres2012182
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wild2011353
2Hurricanes2011340
3MapleLeafs2011328
4Kings2011312
5Wild2016310
6BlackHawks2014309
7Rangers2011303
8Islanders2018300
9MapleLeafs2018271
10Wild2018271
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks2019159
2Bruins2012165
3Predators2012171
4Avalanche2012184
5Jets2012187
6Lightning2012189
7Devils2018190
8Canucks2012191
9Oilers2012193
10Jets2019193
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senators201166421
2Predators201421919
3Predators201488119
4RedWings201614419
5Flames201153918
6Rangers201799018
7Lightning201871618
8Kings2018100718
9Flames20099617
10Avalanche201066917
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators2014594
2Predators2014592
3Jets2014581
4Penguins2011574
5Predators2011571
6Bruins2011570
7Penguins2014568
8Sabres2011565
9Flames2011563
10Jets2019546
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Devils2017299
2Blues2012301
3Avalanche2012302
4Kings2012303
5RedWings2012304
6MapleLeafs2017311
7MapleLeafs2007316
8Avalanche2018316
9BlackHawks2012318
10Hurricanes2019318
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Senators201166432
2Predators201421929
3Predators201488129
4RedWings201614429
5Flames20099627
6Flames201153927
7Rangers201799027
8Lightning201871627
9Kings2018100727
10Avalanche201066926
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Jets2019846
7Canucks2019762
8Lightning2018741
9Devils2018738
10Jets2018725
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues2012468
2Devils2017468
3Avalanche2012472
4RedWings2012476
5Kings2012478
6MapleLeafs2017488
7Avalanche2018492
8Hurricanes2019497
9BlackHawks2012498
10MapleLeafs2007499
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Lightning201889171
2Hurricanes201675167
3Canucks201457765
4Senators201644065
5Predators201488164
6Rangers201813064
7Devils181363
8Devils120962
9Flames201429862
10Jets201442362
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets20143074
2Lightning20183009
3Senators20142980
4Devils12976
5Jets20182968
6Jets20192949
7Predators20142942
8Jets20162937
9Stars20142917
10Kings20192867
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers20121601
2Avalanche20121610
3RedWings20121633
4Sabres20121667
5Penguins20121675
6Hurricanes20121678
7BlackHawks20081736
8BlackHawks20081736
9Penguins20081742
10Penguins20081742
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hurricanes185926
2Capitals13624
3Capitals20116524
4Panthers201375524
5Sharks201416524
6BlackHawks201450124
7BlackHawks201462324
8Thrashers13423
9Predators122123
10Rangers201371023
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Islanders2018895
7MapleLeafs2019873
8Senators2018848
9Wild2018835
10RedWings2019820
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks2012476
2RedWings2012487
3Canadiens2012494
4Lightning2012498
5Bruins2012517
6Rangers2012519
7Flames2012520
8Senators2012522
9Hurricanes2012524
10Canadiens2008529
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders20183152
2BlackHawks20142926
3Senators20182911
4Wild20182892
5RedWings20192851
6Blues20182844
7MapleLeafs20192824
8Blues20162811
9Islanders20192795
10MapleLeafs20142785
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20121686
2Bruins20121692
3Canucks20121706
4Lightning20121741
5Jets20121743
6Predators20121752
7RedWings20121784
8Senators20121785
9Penguins20121803
10Ducks20081820
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Kings201056164
2Rangers201251264
3Hurricanes200777359
4Sabres200971158
5Predators200916957
6Flyers200713356
7Sharks201366755
8Kings201475653
9Oilers201220652
10Canadiens201366752
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings20101710
2Canucks20091549
3Capitals20101534
4MapleLeafs20111531
5Sharks11518
6Kings2018872
7Stars2019852
8Ducks2018806
9Rangers2019789
10Islanders2018768
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Golden Knights2019489
2Canadiens2018501
3Penguins2017515
4Avalanche2018515
5RedWings2017520
6Predators2019524
7Devils2018526
8Avalanche2017530
9Flyers2018539
10Panthers2016541
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1BlackHawks201459146
2MapleLeafs20189841
3Kings201832841
4Jets201361740
5Flames201415940
6Sharks201483040
7BlackHawks201483540
8BlackHawks201535040
9BlackHawks20175940
10Ducks201960040
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1BlackHawks20142060
2BlackHawks20151990
3MapleLeafs20181922
4Hurricanes20131900
5Islanders20181897
6Predators20131873
7Stars20141856
8Hurricanes20141836
9Sharks20141835
10BlackHawks20131830
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wild1600
2Lightning1653
3Hurricanes1659
4Senators1673
5Devils1680
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues20166
2Sharks15
3Canucks20155
4Flyers20175
5Kings20185
6Penguins20195
7MapleLeafs14
8Thrashers14
9Flames20074
10BlackHawks20094
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals201428,10%
2Canadiens201826,90%
3Predators201426,10%
4Kings201425,70%
5Canucks201925,70%
6Stars201424,90%
7Oilers201724,80%
8Kings201324,20%
9Canucks201824,20%
10Devils201423,90%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Sabres189,30%
2Devils189,20%
3Predators200788,80%
4Canucks201988,60%
5Devils200787,70%
6Blues200887,60%
7Stars201887,40%
8Flyers201887,30%
9Penguins201986,50%
10Predators201885,90%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks19,30%
2Ducks20199,90%
3BlueJackets200710,80%
4Predators200810,90%
5Predators200810,90%
6MapleLeafs111,00%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Wild201473,80%
2Flyers201474,10%
3Capitals201474,20%
4Kings201475,10%
5Senators201875,30%
6Panthers201375,50%
7Sabres201475,50%
8Sharks201376,30%
9Sabres201876,40%
10Rangers201476,80%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks201964
2Oilers201661
3Predators201259
4Penguins201759
5Jets201958
6Capitals201357
7Senators201457
8Blues201557
9Sharks201856
10Devils201856
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201818
2BlueJackets119
3Devils201719
4Canucks121
5MapleLeafs200718
6MapleLeafs122
7Ducks122
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201864
2Devils201763
3Wild201159
4MapleLeafs201759
5Rangers201658
6Kings201057
7MapleLeafs201957
8MapleLeafs201856
9Blues201856
10Kings201355
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks201918
2Oilers201621
3Devils122
4Sabres123
5Predators201223
6Senators201423
7Predators124
8Flames124
9Jets201924
10Wild125
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks2019134
2Penguins2017126
3Predators2012124
4Oilers2016123
5Blues2015121
6Oilers2017121
7Senators2014120
8Jets2019120
9Flames2009117
10Capitals2013117
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders201842
2Devils201747
3MapleLeafs148
4BlueJackets151
5Ducks152
6Canucks153
7MapleLeafs200753
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Canucks201930
7Jets201929
8Jets201824
9Lightning201824
10Devils201823
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Canucks201926
7Jets201824
8Devils201824
9Jets201924
10Rangers201822

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Roman JosiPredators201726932:32
2Joni PitkanenFlyers201379132:21
3Mark GiordanoPenguins201468332:17
4Patrick MarleauKings201467132:10
5Alex GoligoskiRangers201525631:59
6Tyler MyersSabres201819531:59
7Anze KopitarFlames2012831:58
8Marek ZidlickyFlyers201450831:58
9Adam LarssonCanadiens201673731:52
10Mark GiordanoPenguins201473331:50
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Joni PitkanenFlyers20132202
2Shea WeberBlackHawks20172184
3Mark GiordanoPenguins20142178
4Ryan McDonaghCapitals20132175
5Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs20132165
6Victor HedmanBruins20182151
7Ryan SuterPenguins20142146
8John CarlsonSabres20192109
9Nick LeddyRangers20192094
10Esa LindellFlames20192093
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jozef StumpelAvalanche20072265
2Sidney CrosbySenators20101945
3Ales HemskyBlackHawks20105005
4Mike KnubleAvalanche20109745
5Corey PerryJets20146025
6Brad MarchandOilers20166845
7Patrick KanePanthers20174055
8Andrew BrunetteAvalanche1114
9Evgeni MalkinMapleLeafs2012264
10Ilya KovalchukRangers20122824
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brad MarchandOilers201766
2Steven StamkosPredators201159
3Joe PavelskiJets201458
4Eric StaalSenators201858
5Patrick MarleauMapleLeafs201057
6Ryan KeslerFlames201157
7Dany HeatleySenators200756
8Ilya KovalchukThrashers155
9Leon DraisaitlSabres201951
10Patrice BergeronJets201946
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Steven StamkosPredators20148817
2Alex PietrangeloCanucks20194107
3Kimmo TimonenJets20148886
4Radek DvorakOilers20084245
5Sergei GoncharHurricanes20093585
6Jason SpezzaPenguins20096355
7Zach PariseRedWings20099865
8Joe PavelskiWild2010175
9Fedor TyutinWild20135665
10Duncan KeithSenators20145545
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbySenators201495
2Nicklas BackstromPredators201479
3John CarlsonSabres201975
4Roman JosiPredators201474
5Ryan GetzlafOilers201774
6Victor HedmanPenguins201471
7Marian GaborikWild200969
8Evgeni MalkinStars201469
9Joe PavelskiJets201468
10Morgan RiellyCanucks201968
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Steven StamkosPredators20148817
2Alex PietrangeloCanucks20194107
3Ilya KovalchukThrashers18306
4Dany HeatleySenators20077636
5Alexander OvechkinCapitals20086136
6Alexei KovalevCapitals20086136
7Jason SpezzaPenguins20096356
8Ryan KeslerFlames20123266
9Henrik SedinJets201310186
10Joe PavelskiJets2014776
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbySenators2014149
2Brad MarchandOilers2017131
3Joe PavelskiJets2014126
4Eric StaalSenators2018121
5Steven StamkosPredators2011119
6Thomas VanekSabres2011117
7Sidney CrosbySenators2010114
8Sidney CrosbySenators2011114
9Ryan KeslerFlames2011113
10Patrice BergeronJets2019103
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Jonathan ToewsKings201969217
2Dany HeatleySenators130316
3Jonathan CheechooSharks133916
4Joe PavelskiJets201496816
5Patrice BergeronJets20191516
6Ryan KeslerFlames201158015
7Rick NashBlues201326515
8Jonathan ToewsKings201610815
9Kyle PalmieriFlames201653415
10Ilya KovalchukThrashers183014
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya KovalchukThrashers1508
2Joe PavelskiJets2014501
3Brad MarchandOilers2017471
4Steven StamkosPredators2011450
5Filip ForsbergRedWings2016448
6Alexander OvechkinCapitals1441
7Eric StaalSenators2018435
8Sidney CrosbySenators2011423
9Jonathan ToewsKings2019420
10Tyler SeguinPanthers2018418
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Ivan MajeskyCapitals13612
2Brett ClarkBlackHawks200837810
3Tobias EnstromJets2015111110
4Johnny BoychukBlues201841110
5Jaccob SlavinAvalanche201844210
6Derek MorrisPredators11909
7Aaron MillerHurricanes2007939
8Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs2010549
9Brooks OrpikCanadiens20136839
10Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs20144339
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufBlackHawks2014196
2Alex GoligoskiSenators2019182
3Erik JohnsonKings2018169
4Andrej SekeraLightning2014168
5Ryan McDonaghCapitals2016165
6Rasmus RistolainenStars2018162
7Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs2019162
8Alexander EdlerLightning2019161
9Erik JohnsonKings2019161
10Travis HamonicMapleLeafs2019160
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Mark StoneSenators20161757
2Marc-Edouard VlasicPanthers201910597
3Colton ParaykoPanthers201910597
4Alexander OvechkinCapitals20086136
5Mark PopovicOilers20107166
6Alexander OvechkinCapitals20134196
7Tyler SeguinSenators20161756
8Mike HoffmanSenators20161756
9Justin BraunPanthers20174696
10Jason SpezzaSenators13365
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sidney CrosbySenators201462
2Gustav NyquistSenators201457
3Ryan KeslerCapitals201654
4Chris StewartSabres201153
5Alexander OvechkinCapitals201351
6Cam AtkinsonJets201948
7Anton StralmanPredators201347
8Tomas TatarJets201946
9Martin St. LouisSenators201445
10Patrice BergeronJets201945
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Evgeny KuznetsovBlackHawks2019754-7
2Mikael GranlundBlackHawks2019754-7
3Kyle PalmieriBlackHawks2019754-7
4Roman JosiPredators2014956-6
5Cody FransonPredators2014956-6
6Matt CarleBlues2016762-6
7Jared SpurgeonFlames201719-6
8Justin FaulkFlames201719-6
9Kris LetangAvalanche2019301-6
10Paul StastnyDucks1250-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Radek MartinekWild2011-49
2Lubomir VisnovskyRangers2010-47
3Alex GoligoskiRangers2016-44
4Michal RozsivalWild2011-43
5Joel WardWild2011-43
6Mark StreitWild2015-42
7Mattias OhlundRangers2008-38
8Patrick SharpIslanders2018-37
9Derick BrassardWild2018-37
10Ryan McDonaghCapitals2019-37
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brooks OrpikPenguins200844126
2Rostislav KleslaFlyers200990324
3Mike WeberCanadiens201366723
4Zach BogosianPredators201676723
5Kyle McLarenSharks123022
6Bryan SmolinskiCanadiens200712322
7Chris ClarkBlackHawks200846222
8Evander KaneCanucks20163022
9Mark BorowieckiBlues201681922
10Tomas HertlAvalanche201872422
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufFlames2008356
2Dion PhaneufFlames2008356
3Bryan AllenKings2010341
4Doug MurrayCapitals2008340
5Doug MurrayCapitals2008340
6Josh MansonDucks2018168
7Eric GrybaIslanders2018144
8Radko GudasMapleLeafs2018144
9Rasmus RistolainenStars2018136
10Dustin ByfuglienCanadiens2019129
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Luca SbisaIslanders201670014
2Andrew ShawSharks201420812
3Drew DoughtyMapleLeafs201428412
4Gabriel LandeskogPenguins201463312
5Evander KaneMapleLeafs201487812
6Michael StoneWild201488412
7Drew DoughtyBruins201496512
8Rasmus RistolainenStars201837012
9Stephen JohnsKings201965112
10Sean HillWild200761611
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alexander OvechkinCapitals2014403
2Gabriel LandeskogStars2014326
3Alexander OvechkinCapitals2013316
4Rasmus RistolainenStars2018299
5Steve OttDevils2013295
6Michael RafflBlues2015291
7Evander KaneBlackHawks2013288
8Ryan GetzlafPenguins2013285
9Johnny BoychukSharks2012278
10Dustin BrownFlames2013278
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Kristian HuseliusFlames20073
2Andrew CoglianoRedWings20153
3T.J. OshiePredators20163
4Ladislav NagyThrashers12
5Andy McdonaldBlueJackets20072
6Daniel BriereSenators20102
7Zach PariseBlackHawks20122
8Calle JarnkrokFlyers20182
9Dylan LarkinAvalanche20182
10Johnny GaudreauLightning20182
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dany HeatleySenators20076
2Eric StaalSenators20185
3Ilya KovalchukThrashers14
4Patrick MarleauMapleLeafs20104
5Alexander OvechkinCapitals20114
6Derek StepanAvalanche20134
7Ryan SmythOilers20073
8Mark StoneSenators20183
9Leon DraisaitlSabres20193
10Aleksander BarkovPanthers20182
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mikko KoivuJets201960,80%
2Mats SundinWild200860,60%
3Mats SundinWild200860,60%
4Jordan StaalDevils201760,20%
5Bobby HolikWild200859,80%
6Bobby HolikWild200859,80%
7Patrice BergeronBruins201759,70%
8Joe SakicSabres200859,30%
9Jordan StaalDevils201859,00%
10Tyler SeguinDucks201958,90%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Henrik LundqvistCanucks201213
2Cam WardCanadiens201212
3Tomas VokounRangers201211
4Ben BishopJets201911
5Tim ThomasRedWings200910
6Mike SmithHurricanes201210
7Pekka RinnePredators201210
8Cristobal HuetBlackHawks20089
9Evgeni NabokovCanadiens20089
10Cristobal HuetBlackHawks20089
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Mikko KoskinenIslanders20192733
2James ReimerWild20182721
3John GibsonRedWings20192635
4Jimmy HowardMapleLeafs20192593
5Martin JonesCapitals20192521
6Pekka RinneDucks20192465
7Andrei VasilevskiyRangers20182457
8Jaroslav HalakLightning20192326
9Antti NiemiMapleLeafs20182316
10Robin LehnerOilers20192304
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Carey PriceCanucks201958
2Pekka RinnePredators201257
3Evgeni NabokovCanadiens200854
4Evgeni NabokovCanadiens200854
5Ben BishopJets201954
6Henrik LundqvistThrashers200752
7Kari LehtonenOilers201252
8Manny LegaceWild200851
9Manny LegaceWild200851
10Marc-Andre FleuryDevils201848
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Michal NeuvirthDevils201749
2Jimmy HowardMapleLeafs201944
3Nikolai KhabibulinKings201042
4James ReimerWild201842
5Mikko KoskinenIslanders201940
6Jonathan QuickBlues201038
7Ondrej PavelecBlues201238
8Miikka KiprusoffKings201238
9Josh HardingWild201438
10Vesa ToskalaRangers200837

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsRedWings200998617
2AvalancheFlames200972116
3RangersRedWings201098015
4LightningRangers201114015
5BlackHawksPredators201133615
6SharksKings201354915
7KingsAvalanche2014315
8FlamesPredators201488115
9DevilsRedWings201689215
10PredatorsAvalanche201421914
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsRedWings200998631
2AvalancheFlames200972129
3BlackHawksFlames201153929
4FlamesPredators201488128
5DevilsRangers201799028
6LightningSabres200874927
7CapitalsHurricanes201143827
8PredatorsAvalanche201421927
9SenatorsCanadiens201757327
10SharksKings201354926
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsRedWings200998648
2AvalancheFlames200972145
3BlackHawksFlames201153944
4FlamesPredators201488143
5CapitalsHurricanes201143842
6DevilsRangers201799042
7LightningSabres200874941
8SharksKings201354941
9KingsAvalanche2014341
10PredatorsAvalanche201421941
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1LightningDevils2019211113
2KingsBlues2016952104
3KingsWild2018730103
4LightningSenators2018891102
5WildPredators2014102598
6HurricanesFlames201675198
7FlamesKings2019104998
8JetsBlackHawks201812197
9SenatorsPanthers2018109097
10FlamesStars2014100196
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1KingsHurricanes2010561112
2CanadiensSharks2013667107
3KingsSenators201088599
4BluesPredators201028498
5BruinsCanadiens201126798
6CapitalsRangers201016296
7OilersFlames201220696
8KingsHurricanes201475696
9PredatorsRangers201251291
10KingsLightning201981688
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1KingsIslanders201832878
2WildJets201361768
3CapitalsBlackHawks201483568
4JetsBlackHawks20175968
5MapleLeafsBlues201968167
6RedWingsIslanders201670066
7OilersKings201920266
8StarsWild2013105865
9RedWingsHurricanes201744865
10AvalancheSharks200710364